National League U19 Alliance
The official website of The National League U19 Alliance
Designed & Powered by
Quick Links - Mobile - Twitter Page - league news - contact league
2018-19 Divisional Constitution
2018-19 Divisional Constitution
The League's Management Committee have approved the divisional constitution for the 2018-19 season.
Boreham Wood FC win 'Champion of Champions' Trophy for 2nd consectutive season
Boreham Wood FC win 'Champion of Champions' Trophy for 2nd consectutive season
A seven-goal thriller saw Boreham Wood clinch their second successive Champion of Champions trophy after an emphatic 5-2 victory over Guiseley, in what was an action-packed finale held at Oxford City’s Stadium, Court Place Farm.
Chester Claim U19 Alliance League Cup Glory
Chester Claim U19 Alliance League Cup Glory
Chester sealed their first ever National U19 Alliance League Cup title, with a comfortable victory over Halifax Town.
Club Name: West Ham United Foundation
Address: 60A Albatross Cl, London E6 5NX
View Club Page >>>
View All Clubs >>>
University & college of football business
Official Title Sponsor
Forward Sport
Website Design Partners
University & college of football business
We have developed a profile of pioneering postgraduate qualifications to provide a gateway for those aspiring to work in the exciting global multi-billion pound sport industry
League Cup Final sponsored by UCFB
League Cup Final sponsored by UCFB
Chester and FC Halifax Town will contest the final of the National League U19 Alliance League Cup.
Barking crowned champions of Division C
Barking crowned champions of Division C
By Harry Frazer UCFB
Top 2 in action in Division I on Wednesday 25th April
Top 2 in action in Division I on Wednesday 25th April
By Myles McDevitt UCFB
 
# Team Pl W D L Pts
1 Boreham Wood Blues 18 14 4 0 46
2 Barking 18 13 2 3 41
3 Brightlingsea Regent 18 11 5 2 38
4 Romford 18 11 4 3 37
 
# Team Pl W D L Pts
1 Sutton United 20 18 1 1 49
2 Dover Athletic 18 15 2 1 47
3 Dartford Whites 18 14 0 4 42
4 Maidstone United Ambers 18 12 3 3 39
 
# Team Pl W D L Pts
1 Luton Town Cedars 20 15 3 2 48
2 Windsor 20 13 2 5 41
3 Brentford Bees 18 13 1 4 40
4 Staines Town 20 12 3 5 39
 
# Team Pl W D L Pts
1 Aldershot Town 20 19 0 1 54
2 Eastleigh Whites 20 17 0 3 51
3 Havant & Waterlooville 20 17 0 3 51
4 Woking 20 13 1 6 40
 
# Team Pl W D L Pts
1 Oxford City 20 15 5 0 50
2 Chippenham Town 20 13 5 2 44
3 Eastleigh Blues 20 13 4 3 43
4 Maidenhead United 20 9 2 9 29
 
# Team Pl W D L Pts
1 Phoenix Sports 18 15 0 3 45
2 West Ham United Foundation 18 14 2 2 44
3 Bromley Whites 18 12 1 5 37
4 Dulwich Hamlet 18 14 1 3 31
 
# Team Pl W D L Pts
1 FCV Stamford 16 10 2 4 32
2 Long Eaton United 16 9 3 4 30
3 Mansfield Town ( Brooksby) 16 6 2 8 20
4 AFC Rushden & Diamonds 16 4 7 5 19
 
# Team Pl W D L Pts
1 Nuneaton Town 16 15 0 1 42
2 Romulus 16 11 2 3 35
3 Mansfield Town 16 13 1 2 34
4 Boldmere St Michaels 16 7 4 5 25
 
# Team Pl W D L Pts
1 Guiseley 18 15 3 0 48
2 South Shields 18 15 3 0 48
3 FC Halifax Town 18 14 2 2 44
4 Gateshead 18 9 0 9 27
 
# Team Pl W D L Pts
1 Chester 16 14 2 0 44
2 Stockport County 16 12 1 3 31
3 PNE (Myerscough) 16 9 3 4 30
4 FC United of Manchester 18 10 0 8 30
 
# Team Pl W D L Pts
1 Grays Athletic 18 9 2 7 29
2 Thurrock 18 7 5 6 26
3 Leatherhead 20 8 2 10 26
4 Hyde United 16 8 1 7 25
 
 
  The National League Under 19 Alliance website is apart of the Forward sport LEAGUE group - Find out more click here  
 
 
 
INFORMATION
Clubs
About Us
Contact us
FIXTURES
Division A
Division B
Division C
Division D
Division E
Division F
Division G
Division H
Division I
Division J
RESULTS
Division A
Division B
Division C
Division D
Division E
Division F
Division G
Division H
Division I
Division J
TABLES
Division A
Division B
Division C
Division D
Division E
Division F
Division G
Division H
Division I
Division J
MATCHZONE
FIXTURES
RESULTS
TABLES